TRAVEL BY TRAIN ACROSS EUROPE

 

If yours guests want to see more of Europe, we recommend a journey by train!

 

The railway network is so wide; we would like to present some examples here:

 

Day Trains

 

 

Destination Travel Time
Frankfurt/Main - Paris 3:49
Paris - London 2:16
Munich - Wien 4:17
Berlin - Prag 4:40
Hamburg - Copenhagen 4:42
Zürich - Rome 7:27

 

 

Night Trains

 

 

Destination Travel Time
Wien - Florence 10:42
Paris - Barcelona 12:36
Warschau - Amsterdam 15:50
Berlin - Moskau 27:07

 

 

 

 

Rheinstra├če 29 - 12161 Berlin

Design by: ENDORA